Vilnius, August 6th 2018
FMJD Referee of Draughts composition,
Rimas Mackevicius (Lithuania)
European Hopes - Girls (10)
Country | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Total | Place | |
Nikanorova,Iuliia | RUS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 1 |
Gazizova,Adelia | RUS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2 |
Alekseeva,Daiaana | RUS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 |
Babii,Yeva | UKR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4-5 |
Musienko,Kateryna | UKR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4-5 |
Barashko,Inha | BLR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Ammosova,Karina | RUS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7-9 |
Haliniak,Wiktoria | POL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7-9 |
Vaisbrod,Alisa | UKR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7-9 |
Iljinskaja,Sofia | CZE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10-11 |
Cibulskyte,Doroteja | LTU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10-11 |
Radonova,Ema | CZE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12-14 |
Venclovaite,Dovile | LTU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12-14 |
Kobryna,Liubou | BLR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12-14 |
European Hopes - Boys (10)
Country | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Total | Place | |
Egorov,Aisen | RUS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
Gudynas,Leonardas | LTU | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 |
Kalmuk,Filip | POL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
Balaban,Illia | UKR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
Kharytonchyk,Ivan | BLR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
Lokotar,Priit | EST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6-8 |
Bodnar,Vladyslav | UKR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6-8 |
Zolotar,Tymur | UKR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6-8 |
Kychkin,Petr | RUS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
Astapau,Siarhei | BLR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
Serpans,Roberts | LAT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11-12 |
Hanasiewicz,Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11-12 |
Mastins,Laimins | LAT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13-17 |
Stipnieks,Jurgis | LAT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13-17 |
Jirovsky,Stepan | CZE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13-17 |
Borodachev,Egor | RUS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13-17 |
Barodzich,Ivan | BLR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13-17 |
Mini Cadets - Girls (13)
Country | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Total | Place | |
Fedorova,Tunara | RUS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 |
Aprosimova,Sandaara | RUS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 |
Mosiienko,Daryna | UKR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
Batkovskaja,Emilija | LTU | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Krzych,Kinga | POL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Borodacheva,Elizaveta | RUS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6-8 |
Plestyte,Myja | LTU | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6-8 |
Kornaga,Klara | POL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6-8 |
Mini Cadets - Boys (13)
Country | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Total | Place | |
Vydzerka,Heorhi | BLR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 |
Zaika,Savva | RUS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 |
Akhmetzyanov,Arslan | RUS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 |
Taimre,Kris | EST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4-5 |
Belyaev,Yuri | RUS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4-5 |
Illiasov,Ivan | RUS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6-8 |
Savinskiy,Dobrynia | UKR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6-8 |
Ziebzieiev,Artiem | UKR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6-8 |
Leontiev,Lev | UKR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 |
Zhukouski,Yauhen | BLR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10-11 |
Vasko,Mikita | BLR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10-11 |
Lysiuk,Rastsislau | BLR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
Sabaliauskas,Erikas | LTU | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
Venclovas,Dalius | LTU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
Cadets - Girls (16)
Country | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Total | Place | |
Bolshakova,Aliona | RUS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 |
Popruha,Vira | UKR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 |
Muhametyanova,Aygiza | RUS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 |
Arkhangelskaya,Anastasia | RUS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4-5 |
Gorbacheva,Vera | RUS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4-5 |
Yaremchuk,Ksenia | UKR | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 |
Adamczyk,Klaudia | POL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 |
Bajkowska,Malwina | POL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
Balta,Nicole | EST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
Tomanova,Frederikke Anna | CZE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Cadets - Boys (16)
Country | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Total | Place | |
Darashenka,Stsiapan | BLR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 |
Shybakou,Zakhar | BLR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 |
Wieczorek,Sebastian | POL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 |
Deriglazov,Ilya | RUS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 |
Novelle,Nicholas | CZE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Juniors/Youth - Girls (26)
Country | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Total | Place | |
Yakubovich,Yana | BLR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 |
Petrusiova,Polina | BLR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 |
Duskova,Petra | CZE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 |
Latushkina,Valeriia | RUS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 |
Koorem,Britta-Elisabet | EST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Juniors/Youth - Boys (26)
Country | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Total | Place | |
Bursuk,Anton | RUS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 |
Psurtsev,Ivan | RUS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 |
Ingel,Anti | EST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 |
Leonov,Kyrylo | UKR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4-5 |
Vorobyev,Artem | RUS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4-5 |
Opanasiuk,Oleksiy | UKR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 |
Mouchan,Andrei | BLR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 |